Helden

Alle Werte beziehen sich auf Level 1

NameAtk ScoreDef ScoreDPSAtk RateManaDPS LVL10DPS Gain in %*
Alchemist5,27,019,92,0827039,397
Archmage1,81,014,51,5928537155
Beastmaster2,96,016,31,7222537,2129
Blademaster105,727,71,2324049,378
Blood Mage4,03,217,91,2828544,5148
Crypt Lord5,46,720,21,4821046,3129
Dark Ranger2,74,815,81,7022528,378
Death Knight2,47,715,41,7025534,5124
Demon Hunter9,95,627,61,2024046,268
Dreadlord4,75,519,11,3627040,4112
Far Seer1,41,713,71,6828533,8146
Firelord4,42,518,71,2827036,093
Keeper of the Grove1,02,513,11,6827033,3154
Lich2,91,016,21,4830042159
Mountain King3,07,416,51,8222538,3132
Naga Sea Witch4,91,719,41,4433043,4123
Paladin3,88,017,61,5925540127
Pandaren Brewmaster2,97,016,11,7322538,4138
Pit Lord5,61020,61,5521046,1124
Priestess of the Moon2,04,814,81,6922527,384
Shadow Hunter2,02,514,71,6525527,586
Tauren Cheiftain4,18,118,11,722542,9136
Tinker2,56,415,61,5430035,1125
Warden6,04,821,11,4624037,477

*Der DPS-Zuwachs von Level 1 zu 10