Einheiten

Zum Vergrößern anklicken!

Undead

NameTypeDPSUnarmoredLightMediumHeavyBuildingHero
Ghoul (Frenzy)10 (12,5)10 (12,5)10 (12,5)15 (18,8)10 (12,5)7 (8,8)10 (12,5)
Fiend14,321,528,610,714,357,2
Gargoyle (vs Air)8,9 (46,8)13,4 (46,8) 17,8 (46,8)6,7 (70,2)8,9 (46,8)3,14,5
Abomination18,918,918,928,418,913,218,9
Meat Wagon19,929,919,91019,929,910
Obsidian Statue3,63,64,52,77,21,32,7
Destroyer (Orb)14,8 (25,9)14,8 (25,9)22,2 (38,9)16,7 (19,4)29,6 (51,8)5,2 (9,1)7,4 (13)
Necromancer5,85,87,34,411,622,9
Banshee7,37,39,15,514,62,63,7
Frost Wyrm (vs Air)34,7 (29,7)34,7 (29,7)43,4 (37,1)26 (22,3)69,4 (59,4)12,117,4
Skeleton Warrior7,37,37,3117,35,17,3
Skeleton Mage7,67,69,55,715,22,73,8
Carrion Beetle5,7/11/16,35,7/11/16,35,7/11/16,38,6/16,5/24,55,7/11/16,34/7,7/11,45,7/11/16,3
Nerubian Tower9,59,59,514,39,56,79,5
Spirit Tower29,544,35922,129,510,314,8

Orc

NameTypeDPSUnarmoredLightMediumHeavyBuildingHero
Grunt (Berserk)12,2 (14,1)12,2 (14,1)12,2 (14,1)18,3 (21,2)12,2 (14,1)8,5 (9,9)12,2 (14,1)
Headhunter10,816,221,68,110,83,85,4
Demolisher17,926,917,99,017,926,99,0
Raider13,520,313,56,813,520,36,8
Kodo12,518,8259,412,54,46,3
Wyvern2030401520710
Batrider9,414,19,44,79,414,14,7
Shaman556,34,8101,82,5
Witchdoctor6,96,98,65,213,82,43,5
Spirit Walker11,111,113,98,322,23,95,6
Tauren17,417,417,426,117,412,217,4
Spirit Wolf (Crit included)11,5/19,8/25,811,5/19,8/25,811,5/19,8/25,817,3/29,7/38,711,5/19,8/25,88,1/13,9/18,111,5/19,8/25,8
Serpent Ward10/19/33,315/28,5/5020/38/66,67,5/14,3/2510/19/33,33,5/6,7/11,75/9,5/16,7
Watch Tower28,342,556,621,228,39,914,2

Night Elf

NameTypeDPSUnarmoredLightMediumHeavyBuildingHero
Archer (Marks)11,3 (13,3)17 (20)22,6 (16,6)8,5 (10)11,3 (13,3)4 (4,7)5,7 (6,7)
Huntress (1/2 bounce)9,4 (14,1/16,5)9,4 (14,1/16,5)9,4 (14,1/16,5)14,1 (21,2/24,7)9,4 (14,1/16,5)6,69,4 (14,1/16,5)
Glaive
15,32315,37,715,3237,7
Dryad (Poison)9 (13)13,5 (17,5)18 (22)6,8 (10,8)9 (13)3,24,5 (6,5)
Druid Claw13,713,713,710,313,79,613,7
Druid Bear21,721,721,732,621,715,221,7
Mountain Giant (Tree)13,6 (16,4)13,6 (24,6)13,6 (16,4)20,4 (8,2)13,6 (16,4)9,5 (24,6)13,6 (8,2)
Hippogryph51515138,35100
Druid Talon7,57,511,35,6152,63,8
Druid Crow21,721,732,616,343,400
Faerie Dragon1015207,5103,55
Chimera (Corrosive)30 (20)30 37,522,56010,5 (30)15
Treant9,19,19,113,79,16,49,1
Ancient Protector29,143,758,221,829,110,214,6

Human

NameTypeDPSUnarmoredLightMediumHeavyBuildingHero
Footman9,39,39,314,09,36,59,3
Militia10,410,410,415,610,47,310,4
Rifleman15,523,331,011,615,55,47,8
Knight (Sundering)24,324,324,336,5 (41,9)24,317,024,3
Spell Breaker (Feedback)7,4 (18,0)7,4 (18,0)7,4 (18,0)11,1 (27)7,4 (18,0)5,27,4 (9,5)
Sorceress6,36,37,94,712,63,23,2
Priest4,34,35,43,28,62,24,3
Flying Machine (Bombs)9,3 (3)14,0 (4,5)18,6 (3)7,0 (1,5)9,3 (3)3,3 (4,5)4,7 (1,5)
Mortar Team (Frag)16,6 24,9 (35,68)16,68,3 (11,9)16,624,98,3
Siege Engine (Barrage)23,8 (6,8)0 (10,2)0 (13,6)0 (5,1)0 (6,8)35,70
Gryphon22,722,728,417,045,411,411,4
Dragonhawk10,916,321,88,210,95,55,5
Water Elemental14/24,6/3221/36,9/4828/49,2/6410,5/18,5/2414/24,6/327/12,3/167/12,3/16
Arcane (Feedback/Summon)9 (33/29)13,5 (49,5/43,5)18 (66/58)6,8 (24,8/21,8)9 (33/29)3,24,5 (16,5)
Guard Tower27,841,755,620,927,89,713,9
Cannon Tower (Frag)40,260,3 (75,3)40,220,1 (25,1)40,260,314,1